Header

Gary, Dana Principal
Russell, Jason Assistant Principal
Walsh, John Assistant Principal
Prowse, Debbie Guidance
Sturdivant, Carol Guidance

Barton, Ellen Read 180
Butler, Alisa FMD
Cavinder, Malisa 1st Grade
Chandler, Emily 3rd Grade
Chapman, Felicia Instructional Assistant/STA
Core, Brooke Preschool Teacher
Croft, Kimberly Kindergarten
DeCoursey, Nancy Reading Recovery
Dietzel, Maria 3rd Grade
Fear, Kandy 6th Science and Social Studies
Forchione, Renae 4th Grade
Francis, Kellen Preschool
Gagnon, Jami 3rd grade
Garr, Tammy Kindergarten
Gilkey, Jennifer Art
Goolsby, Pamela Librian
Griffith, Kimberly 1st Grade
Harbold, Natalie 3rd Grade
Harrell, Marsha 6th Grade Math
Hinkle, Vicki 1st Grade
Holder , Kelsey 5th Grade Writing
Hudson, Melanie 1st Grade
Jatczak, Jennifer 5th Grade
Jones, Delana 4th Grade Math
Lamb, Alice Kindergarten
Mabry, Deandra 2nd Grade
Massie, Michael Physical Education
McClendon, Lanika Special Education Resource
McGehee, Benjamin 2nd Grade
Meacham, Jennifer Curriculum Specialist
Meriwether, Barbara FRC Coordinator
Meriwether, Jessica 2nd Grade
Milauskas, Morgan 2nd Grade Math
Moore, Hilary 2nd Grade
Moss, Tracey Kindergarten
Nelson, Kristy 5th Grade Reading
Powell, Martha 4th Grade Science/Social Studies
Reid, Taylor Math Intervention
Riley, Alissa Kindergarten Math and Science
Roberts, Katy 4th Grade
Rust, Ashley Speech Language Pathologist
Sanders, Shannon Special Education Resource
Sarbacker, Whitney 6th Grade
Scott, Donna 5th Grade Social Studies/Science
Seeger, Christy Special Education Resource
Stevenson, Kara 1st Grade Reading
Torsak, Jessica Special Education LBD/EBD
Weskamp, Leah Speech-Language Pathologist
White, Rachel Music
Williams, Amy 6th Grade

Abdullah, Euvia Instructional Assistant
Acree, Stephanie Instructor II/Childcare Director
Arvin, Allison Nurse
Bolinger, Susan Instructional Assistant
Brumfield, Mildred Instructional Assistant
Bryant, Audrey Cafeteria
Chapman, Felicia Instructional Assistant/STA
Gold, Kathryn Instructional Assistant
Green, Tamara Secretary
Hibbs, Amy Instructional Assistant
Johnson, Brenda Custodian
Kendrick, Lacagle Custodian
Martin, Courtnee Instructional Assistant
Mathis, Lisa Cafeteria
McDonald, Beverly Instructional Assistant
McGee, Eric Safe Room Monitor
McRoy, Charletta Instructional Assistant
Meriwether, Barbara FRC Coordinator
Moss, Paula Instructional Assistant
P'Pool, Judy Cafeteria
Perry, Casey Attendance Clerk
Rule, Vanessa Clerical Assistant
Smith, Kevinann Instructor II
Steeley, Joyce Instructional Assistant
Stephens, Nancy Cafeteria Manager
Terhune, Rusty Custodian
Vanderkolk, Kari Instructional Assistant
Wells, Jeff Custodian
White, Angela Cafeteria
Wright, Jennifer Instructional Assistant