skip to main content
Header

Gary, Dana Principal
Russell, Jason Assistant Principal
Walsh, John Assistant Principal
Prowse, Debbie Guidance
Sturdivant, Carol Guidance

Adams, Jennifer PE Teacher
Barton, Ellen 2nd Grade
Boor, Kassity 6th Grade Science
Butler, Alisa MSD
Casey, Ellen 4th Grade Reading
Cavinder, Malisa 1st Grade
Chandler, Emily 3rd Grade
Chapman, Felicia Secretary/Bookkeeper
Core, Brooke Preschool Teacher
Croft, Kimberly Kindergarten
DeCoursey, Nancy Reading Recovery
Dietzel, Maria 3rd Grade
Durham, Brigitte Special Education Resource
Forchione, Renae 4th Grade Reading
Francis, Kellen Preschool Teacher
Gagnon, Jami 3rd grade
Garr, Tammy 1st Grade
Gass, Carly Speech Pathologist
Gibson, Kaylee Art Teacher
Griffith, Kimberly 1st Grade
Harbold, Natalie 3rd Grade
Hinkle, Vicki 1st Grade
Holder , Kelsey 5th Grade Writing
Hudson, Melanie 1st Grade
Jatczak, Jennifer 5th Grade
Ladd, Susan Speech Pathologist
Lamb, Alice Kindergarten
Mabry, Deandra 2nd Grade
McClendon, Lanika Special Education Resource
Meacham, Jennifer Curriculum Specialist/Librarian
Meriwether, Barbara FRC Coordinator
Meriwether, Jessica 2nd Grade
Milam, Michael 6th Grade Math
Moore, Hilary 2nd Grade
Moss, Tracey Kindergarten
Powell, Martha 4th Grade Science/Social Studies
Reid, Taylor Kindergarten
Riley, Alissa Kindergarten
Roberts, Katy 4th Grade Math
Russell, Veronica 6th Grade Reading
Sanders, Shannon Special Education Resource
Sarbacker, Whitney 5th Grade Reading
Scism, Jennifer Art
Scott, Donna 5th Grade Social Studies/Science
Seeger, Christy Special Education Resource
Sisco, Crystal 5th Grade Math
Walsh, Brette 6th Grade Language Arts
Weskamp, Leah Speech Pathologist
White, Rachel Music
Wilcox, Mary Beth 2nd Grade Teacher

Acree, Stephanie Instructor II/Childcare Director
Adams, Jackie Cafeteria
Armstrong, DeLacy Clerical Asstiant
Arvin, Allison Nurse
Brumfield, Mildred Instructional Assistant
Bryant, Audrey Cafeteria
Chapman, Felicia Secretary/Bookkeeper
Gold, Kathryn Instructional Assistant
Hibbs, Amy Instructional Assistant
Johnson, Brenda Custodian
Jordan, Stanley Safe Room Monitor
Kendrick, Lacagle Custodian
MacDonald, Bethany Instructional Assistant II
Mathis, Lisa Cafeteria
McDonald, Beverly Instructional Assistant
McGee, Eric Instructional Assistant
McRoy, Charletta Instructional Assistant
Meadows, Xavian Custodian
Meriwether, Barbara FRC Coordinator
Miller, Robin Cafeteria
Moss, Paula Instructional Assistant
Mumford, Darrius Instructor II
P'Pool, Judy Cafeteria
Perry, Casey Attendance Clerk
Reed, Edith Cafeteria Manager
Smith, Autumn Instructional Assistant
Steeley, Joyce Instructional Assistant
Stephens, Nancy Cafeteria Manager
Vanderkolk, Kerri Instructional Monitor II
Vanderkolk, Madison Instructional Assistant
Wells, Jeff Custodian
Wells, Nedra Instruction Assistant II
Wright, Jennifer Instructional Assistant