skip to main content
Header

Gary, Dana Principal
Russell, Jason Assistant Principal
Walsh, John Assistant Principal
Prowse, Debbie Guidance
Sturdivant, Carol Guidance

Barton, Ellen Read 180
Butler, Alisa FMD
Casey, Ellen 4th Grade Reading
Cavinder, Malisa 1st Grade
Chandler, Emily 3rd Grade
Core, Brooke Preschool Teacher
Croft, Kimberly Kindergarten
DeCoursey, Nancy Reading Recovery
Dietzel, Maria 3rd Grade
Durham, Brigitte Special Ed.
Fear, Kandy 6th Science and Social Studies
Forchione, Renae 4th Grade
Francis, Kellen Preschool
Gagnon, Jami 3rd grade
Garr, Tammy Kindergarten
Griffith, Kimberly 1st Grade
Harbold, Natalie 3rd Grade
Hinkle, Vicki 1st Grade
Holder , Kelsey 5th Grade Writing
Hudson, Melanie 1st Grade
Jatczak, Jennifer 5th Grade
Ladd, Susan Speech Pathologist
Lamb, Alice Kindergarten
Mabry, Deandra 2nd Grade
McClendon, Lanika Special Education Resource
McGehee, Benjamin 2nd Grade
Meacham, Jennifer Curriculum Specialist
Meriwether, Barbara FRC Coordinator
Meriwether, Jessica 2nd Grade
Milauskas, Morgan 2nd Grade Math
Moore, Hilary 2nd Grade
Moss, Tracey Kindergarten
Powell, Martha 4th Grade Science/Social Studies
Reid, Taylor Kindergarten
Riley, Alissa Kindergarten Math and Science
Roberts, Katy 4th Grade
Sanders, Shannon Special Education Resource
Sarbacker, Whitney 6th Grade
Scism, Jennifer Art
Scott, Donna 5th Grade Social Studies/Science
Seeger, Christy Special Education Resource
Walsh, Brette 5th Grade reading
Weskamp, Leah Speech Pathologist
White, Rachel Music

Acree, Stephanie Instructor II/Childcare Director
Adams, Jackie Cafeteria
Arvin, Allison Nurse
Brumfield, Mildred Instructional Assistant
Bryant, Audrey Cafeteria
Chapman, Felicia Secretary/Bookkeeper
Gold, Kathryn Instructional Assistant
Green, Tamara Clerical Assistant
Hibbs, Amy Instructional Assistant
Johnson, Brenda Custodian
Jordan, Stanley Safe Room Monitor
Kendrick, Lacagle Custodian
MacDonald, Bethany Instructional Assistant
Mathis, Lisa Cafeteria
McDonald, Beverly Instructional Assistant
McRoy, Charletta Instructional Assistant
Meadows, Xavian Custodian
Meriwether, Barbara FRC Coordinator
Miller, Robin Cafeteria
Moss, Paula Instructional Assistant
Mumford, Darrius Instructional Assistant
P'Pool, Judy Cafeteria
Perry, Casey Attendance Clerk
Radford, Angela Instructor II
Reed, Edith Cafeteria
Smith, Autumn Instructional Assistant
Steeley, Joyce Instructional Assistant
Stephens, Nancy Cafeteria Manager
Vanderkolk, Kerri Instructional Monitor II
Vanderkolk, Madison Instructional Assistant
Wells, Jeff Custodian
Wells, Nedra Cafeteria
Wright, Jennifer Instructional Assistant